Ricardo Lamas

Birth Name: Ricardo Alejandro Lamas

Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, U.S.

Date of Birth: May 21, 1982

Ethnicity:
*Cuban (father)
*Mexican (mother)

Ricardo Lamas is an American professional mixed martial arts fighter. He competes as a Featherweight in the Ultimate Fighting Championship organization. His father is Cuban and his mother is Mexican.

Source: https://www.flocombat.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.