Rahart Adams

03/21/2018 – Rahart Adams – Universal’s “Pacific Rim: Uprising” Los Angeles Premiere – Arrivals – TCL Chinese Theatre IMAX – Hollywood, CA, USA – Photo Credit: Kazuki Hirata / HollywoodNewsWire.net / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Rahart Sadiqzai

Place of Birth: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Date of Birth: 1 February, 1996

Ethnicity: Pakistani, Maltese

Rahart Adams is an Australian actor. His parents have Pakistani and Maltese ancestry.

Source: http://pakenham.starcommunity.com.au

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.