Nabhaan Rizwan

Birth Name: Nabhaan Bin Rizwan

Place of Birth: Redbridge, Essex, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 1997

Ethnicity: Pakistani

Nabhaan Rizwan is a British actor.

His mother, Shahnaz, was an actress as both a child and adult. His father was a playwright. His brother, Mawaan Rizwan, is an actor, writer, and comedian. His family is from Lahore, Pakistan.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.