Matthew Atkinson

04/21/2015 – Matthew Atkinson – 2015 Daytime Emmy Awards Kick-off Celebration – Arrivals – The Hollywood Museum – Hollywood, CA, USA – Keywords: Orientation: Portrait Face Count: 1 – False – Photo Credit: Billy Bennight / PR Photos

Birth Name: John Matthew Atkinson

Place of Birth: Georgia, U.S.

Date of Birth: December 27, 1987 (likely)

Ethnicity: Irish, Native American

Matthew Atkinson is an American actor and musician. He is the son of Constance and James Atkinson.

A biography described Matthew as being of Irish and Native American descent.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.