Maddison Jaizani

LOS ANGELES – AUG 04: Maddison Jaizani arrives for the CW’s Summer TCA All-Star Party on August 04, 2019 in Beverly Hills, CA, photo by DFree/Bigstock.com

Birth Name: Maddison Sunshine Jaizani

Place of Birth: Kensington & Chelsea, London, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 3 June, 1995

Ethnicity:
*Iranian (father)
*English (mother)

Maddison Jaizani is a British actress and model. She is known for her role on the series Nancy Drew, as well as for appearing on Versailles and Into the Badlands.

Maddison’s maternal grandfather’s surname is Stafford.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.