Lucy Punch

LOS ANGELES - MAY 18:  Lucy Punch arrives to the "Midnight In Pa

Punch in 2011, photo by DFree/Bigstock.com

Birth Name: Lucy Alice T. Punch

Place of Birth: Hammersmith, London, England

Date of Birth: 30 December, 1977

Ethnicity: English, Irish

Lucy Punch is an English film, stage, and television actress. She was born in Hammersmith, London, England, and moved to California in 2006. Her mother’s family is of Irish origin.

1 Response

  1. follers says:

    She looks like Ann Coulter.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.