Jukka Hildén

Birth Name: Jukka Henry Mikael Hildén

Place of Birth: Helsinki, Finland

Date of Birth: 3 August 1980

Ethnicity: Finnish

Jukka Hildén is a Finnish stunt performer and actor. He is known as a member of the Finnish stunt group The Dudesons, alongside Jarno Laasala, Jarppi Leppälä, and Hannu-Pekka Parviainen. . is married to Outi Haapasalmi.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.