Jarppi Leppälä

Birth Name: Jarno Juhani Leppälä

Place of Birth: Seinäjoki, Finland

Date of Birth: 11 August 1979

Ethnicity: Finnish

Jarppi Leppälä is a Finnish actor and stunt performer. He is known as a member of the Finnish stunt group The Dudesons, alongside Jukka Hilden, Jarno Laasala, and Hannu-Pekka Parviainen. He is married to Elina Karttunen.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.