Josh Whitehouse

Whitehouse in 2015, photo by Prphotos

Birth Name: Joshua George Whitehouse

Place of Birth: Chester & Ellesmere Port, Cheshire, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: c. March 1990

Ethnicity: English

Josh Whitehouse is an English actor, model, artist, and musician. He has starred in the films The Knight Before Christmas (2019) and Valley Girl (2020).

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.