Joel Fry

Birth Name: likely Joel Christopher J. Fry

Place of Birth: London, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 1984

Ethnicity: Black British, English

Joel Fry is a British actor.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.