Jahking Guillory

01/03/2018 – Jahking Guillory – Showtime’s “The Chi” TV Series Los Angeles Premiere – Arrivals – The Downtown Independent, 251 S Main Street – Los Angeles, CA, USA – Photo Credit: Guillermo Proano / PR Photos

Birth Name: Jahking Jaheim Guillory

Place of Birth: Long Beach, California, U.S.

Date of Birth: May 14, 2001

Ethnicity:
*African-Haitian (father)
*Chamorro Pacific Islander (mother)

Jahking Guillory is an American actor. He starred on the series The Chi.

His father is said to be of African-Haitian descent. His mother has roots in Guam.

Jahking’s paternal grandfather is named Joseph Guillory.

Jahking’s paternal grandmother is named Gloria Mae Nelson.

Jahking’s maternal grandparents are named David C. Concepcion and Juanita M. Blas.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.