Emily DiDonato

Sports Illustrated Party Hosted by Kate Upton at Marquee Nightclub in Las Vegas on February 13, 2013

DiDonato in 2013, photo by PrPhotos

Birth Name: Emily Hannon DiDonato

Place of Birth: Goshen, New York, U.S.

Date of Birth: February 24, 1991

Ethnicity: Italian, Irish

Emily DiDonato is an American model. She has Italian and Irish ancestry. She is also described as having Native American ancestry. It is not clear if this ancestry has been verified/documented. Emily is married to financier Kyle Peterson.

5 Responses

  1. bablah says:

    *Emily Hannon DiDonato

    Hannon is her mother’s last name, I think

  2. Girll says:

    the most amazing blue eyes

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.