Daniela Braga

11/09/2018 – Daniela Braga – 2nd Annual #REVOLVEAwards – Arrivals – Palms Resort & Casino – Las Vegas, NV, USA – Photo Credit: PRN / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Daniela Agreste Braga

Place of Birth: Cotia, São Paulo, Brazil

Date of Birth: January 23, 1992

Ethnicity: Brazilian

Daniela Braga is a Brazilian model.

She was raised in Taboão da Serra, São Paulo.

2 Responses

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.