Christina Pazsitzky

Birth Name: Christina Edith Pazsitzky

Place of Birth: Windsor, Ontario, Canada

Date of Birth: June 18, 1976

Ethnicity: Hungarian

Cristina Pazsitzky is a Canadian-born American comedian, writer, host, and television personality.

Cristina is the daughter of Hungarian parents who moved to Canada in 1969. The family relocated to the California in 1980.

Source: http://thecomicscomic.com

Photo by s_bukley/www.bigstockphoto.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.