Caroline Winberg

Birth Name: Caroline Maria Winberg

Place of Birth: Sollentuna, Sweden

Date of Birth: March 27, 1985

Ethnicity: Swedish

Caroline Winberg is a Swedish model and actress. She stands at 5’11” tall. She played herself in the 2011 film Limitless.

Photo by Prphotos

Lil Vacha

Hello, everyone.! XD

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.