Caroline Goodall

09/26/2017 – Caroline Goodall – HBO’s “Spielberg” TV Movie Los Angeles Premiere – Arrivals – Paramount Studios, 5555 Melrose Avenue – Los Angeles, CA, USA – Keywords: Vertical, Documentary, Biography, Premiere Of HBO’s ‘Spielberg’ – Arrivals, Television Movie, TV-Movie, Television Industry, Cable Television, Blue Carpet Event, Theatrical Performance, Premiere, Photography, Arts Culture and Entertainment, Attending, Person, People, Celebrities, Celebrity, Live Event, California Orientation: Portrait Face Count: 1 – False – Photo Credit: Izumi Hasegawa / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Caroline J. Goodall

Place of Birth: Marylebone, London, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 13 November, 1959

Ethnicity: English

Caroline Goodall is an English actress and screenwriter.

Her sister is producer Victoria Goodall. Caroline is married to Italian-born cinematographer Nicola Pecorini, with whom she has two children.

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.