Brad Kavanagh

06/04/2011 – Brad Kavanagh – Nickelodeon “iParty with Victorious” Premiere – Orange Carpet – The Lot – West Hollywood, CA, USA – Photo Credit: Andrew Evans / PR Photos 

Birth Name: Brad Lewis Kavanagh

Place of Birth: Whitehaven, Cumberland, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 21 August, 1992

Ethnicity: Irish

Brad Kavanagh is a British actor, singer, and songwriter.

Brad’s maternal grandfather’s surname was Tighe.

Kavanagh and Tighe are Irish surnames.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.