Nicholas Lea

by andrew on July 10, 2018

Nicholas Lea – The 25th Annual William S. Paley Television Festival: An Evening with The X-Files – Arrivals – Cinerama Dome at ArcLight Cinemas – Hollywood, CACinerama Dome at ArcLight Cinemas – Keywords: Nicholas Lea – False – – Photo Credit: Tina Gill / PR Photos

Birth Name: Nicholas Christopher Herbert

Place of Birth: New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada

Date of Birth: June 22, 1962

Ethnicity: German, other

Nicholas Lea is a Canadian actor.

His parents’ surnames are Schroeder and Herbert.

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: