Director X

by Manila on December 28, 2015

Birth Name: Julien Christian Lutz

Place of Birth: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Date of Birth: October 31, 1975

Ethnicity:
*Swiss-German (father)
*Afro-Trinidadian (mother)

Director X is a Canadian music video director. His father is Swiss-German, and his mother is Afro-Trinidadian.

Photo by Prphotos

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: