Bibi Gaytán

Birth Name: Silvia Viviana Gaytán Barragán

Place of Birth: Tapachula, Chiapas, Mexico

Date of Birth: January 27, 1972

Ethnicity: Mexican

Bibi Gaytán is a Mexican singer and actress. She is the daughter of Daniel Gaytán and Silvia Barragán. She is married to actor Eduardo Capetillo.

1 Response

  1. Manila says:

    Please, delete her grandparents. Sorry for my mistake.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.