Tina Kunakey

09/05/2017 – Tina Kunakey – 74th Annual Venice International Film Festival – “Mother!” Premiere – Arrivals – Sala Grande – Venice, Italy – Photo Credit: Landmark / PR Photos

Birth Name: Tina Kunakey/Kunakey Di Vita

Place of Birth: Toulouse, France

Date of Birth: 5 April, 1997

Ethnicity:
*25% Togolese
*25% French
*25% Italian/Sicilian
*25% Andalusian Spanish

Tina Kunakey is a French model. She is the daughter of Nadia and Robin Kunakey.

She has said:

My father was born of Togolese father and French mother… My mother was born of a Sicilian father and an Andalusian mother.

Her father was born in Morocco. Her maternal grandfather is from Caltanissetta, Sicily.

Tina is married to actor Vincent Cassel, with whom she has a daughter.

14 Responses

  1. liaasunshinecrazy says:

    This mix it’s amazing. And your father are just 50 black lmao really

  2. liaasunshinecrazy says:

    She’s and your husband name your daugther “Amazonie” because of Amazonia in Brasil, they lived/or still live in here. Cool. Your daugther name is Amazonie

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.