Seth Carr

Carr in 2018, photo by kathclick/Bigstock.com

Birth Name: Seth Banee Carr

Place of Birth: Anaheim, California, U.S.

Date of Birth: August 16, 2007

Ethnicity: African-American

Seth Carr is an American actor. He has starred in the films Breaking In and The Main Event.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.