Noa Nakaitaci

LONDON, ENGLAND - SEPTEMBER 23 2015 The 2015 Rugby World Cup Poo

Birth Name: Noa Seru Nakaitaci

Place of Birth: Lautoka, Fiji

Date of Birth: 11 July, 1990

Ethnicity: Fijian

Noa NakaitaciĀ is a Fiji-born French rugby union player. His position is wing and he plays for Clermont Auvergne in the Top 14.

Photo by sportsphotographer.eu/ bigstock.com

andrew

Finnish-Italian guy,

1 Response

  1. andrew says:

    correction “Fijian”

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.