Morray

Birth Name: Morae Ruffin

Place of Birth: Fayetteville, North Carolina, U.S.

Date of Birth: September 9, 1992

Ethnicity: African-American

Morray is an American rapper and singer.

He spent part of his teen years in Lebanon, Pennsylvania. He has three children.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.