Jessica De Gouw

Birth Name: Jessica Elise de Gouw

Place of Birth: Perth, Western Australia, Australia

Date of Birth: February 15, 1988

Ethnicity: Dutch, possibly other

Jessica de Gouw is an Australian actress. She is also known as Jess de Gouw.

She was born in Perth, Western Australia, and raised in the suburb of Lesmurdie. She has a sister, Chelsea.

Jessica’s surname is of Dutch origin.

Source: http://jessica-degouw.com

Photo by kathclick/Bigstock.com

1 Response

  1. ArnyDiaz says:

    I read somewhere that she is of Dutch-Indonesian origin

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.