Ivanna Sakhno

Ivanna Sakhno – Universal’s “Pacific Rim: Uprising” Los Angeles Premiere – Arrivals – TCL Chinese Theatre IMAX – Hollywood, CA, USA, 2018 – Photo Credit: Kazuki Hirata / HollywoodNewsWire.net / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Ivanna Anatoliyivna Sakhno

Place of Birth: Kyiv, Ukraine

Date of Birth: 14 November, 1997

Ethnicity: Ukrainian

Ivanna Sakhno is a Ukrainian actress. She has co-starred in the films Pacific Rim: Uprising and The Spy Who Dumped Me.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.