Evanna Lynch

Evanna Lynch

Birth Name: Evanna Patricia Lynch

Place of Birth: Termonfeckin, County Louth, Ireland

Date of Birth: 16 August, 1991

Ethnicity: Irish

Evanna Lynch is an Irish actress, vegan activist, podcast host, and narrator. She played Luna Lovegood in the Harry Potter films.

Photo by Prphotos

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

1 Response

  1. ilovemyethan says:

    luna is awesome! my fav character in da HP series

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.