Emma Mackey

09/13/2018 – Emma Mackey – Netflix’s “Maniac” World Premiere – Arrivals – Southbank Centre – Lambeth, London, UK – Photo Credit: Landmark / PR Photos

Birth Name: Emma Margaret Marie Tachard-Mackey

Place of Birth: Le Mans, France

Date of Birth: 4 January, 1996

Ethnicity:
*French (father)
*English, possibly other (mother)

Emma Mackey is a French-British actress. She is the daughter of Rachel, a volunteer at a charity, and Philippe, a school headmaster. Her father is French and her mother is English.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.