Charlotte Vega

Birth Name: Charlotte Elizabeth Vega

Place of Birth: Madrid, Spain

Date of Birth: 10 February, 1994

Ethnicity: Spanish, British Isles

Charlotte Vega is a Spanish actress and model. Her parents are both British-born. Charlotte’s paternal grandparents were Spanish, from Andalusia. She is known for her roles in the films The Misfits Club and The Lodgers, among others.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.