Brian Geraghty

01/18/2014 – Brian Geraghty – 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards – Arrivals – The Shrine Auditorium – Los Angeles, CA, USA – Photo Credit: Andrew Evans / PR Photos

Birth Name: Brian Timothy Geraghty

Place of Birth: Toms River, New Jersey, U.S.

Date of Birth: May 13, 1975

Ethnicity: Irish, possibly other

Brian Geraghty is an American actor. He is the son of Mary and Dennis Geraghty, a bus driver.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.