Benjamin Flores, Jr.

05/16/2016 – Lil’ P-Nut – Lifetime’s “Dance Moms” JoJo Siwa’s 13th Birthday 80’s Dance Party – Arrivals – Madame Tussauds Hollywood Wax Museum, 6933 Hollywood Boulevard – Hollywood, CA, USA – Photo Credit: Guillermo Proano / PR Photos

Birth Name: Benjamin Christopher Flores, Jr.

Place of Birth: Memphis, Tennessee, U.S.

Date of Birth: July 24, 2002

Ethnicity: African-American

Benjamin Flores, Jr., also known as Lil’ P-Nut, is an American actor and rapper.

Benjamin’s maternal grandmother likely is named Annie Presley.

1 Response

  1. bablah says:

    His maternal grandmother is likely Annie Benney (nee Presley).

    I can’t really decipher this, but she’s mentioned in these obituaries:
    https://www.familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:QK4L-6RZ7
    https://www.familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:QKWR-B5CX

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.