Allan Mustafa

Birth Name: Allan Mohammed K. A. Mustafa

Place of Birth: Kingston upon Thames, Surrey, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 29 September, 1985

Ethnicity: possibly Arab and Slovak

Allan Mustafa is a British actor.

His surname is of Arabic origin, but is also common in many non-Arab countries with Muslim populations. His mother’s maiden name, Schlosserova, appears to be of Slovak origin.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.