Adrienne Wilkinson

2010 Wizard World Anaheim Convention - Day 1

Wilkinson in 2010, photo by PR Photos

Birth Name: Adrienne Marie Wilkinson

Place of Birth: Memphis, Missouri, U.S.

Date of Birth: September 1, 1977

Ethnicity: Irish, English, Scottish, Danish, German, possibly Cherokee Native American

Adrienne Wilkinson is an American actress.

Adrienne’s official website evidently has stated that her ancestry includes “Irish, English, Scottish, Cherokee, Danish, and German.”

2 Responses

  1. andrew says:

    found nothing about her

    “English, other” to me.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.