Vic Mignogna

Vic Mignogna – “Day of the Creator” Geekie Awards 2015 Pre-Party – Arrivals – Hotel Figueroa – Los Angeles, CA, USA – Photo Credit: Sir Jones / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Victor Joseph Mignogna

Place of Birth: Greensburg, Pennsylvania, U.S.

Date of Birth: August 27, 1962

Ethnicity: Italian, other

Vic Mignogna is an American anime and video game voice actor. His mother is named Barbara K. Myers.

Vic is a Christian. One of his grandfathers was a pastor of a church in Greenburg, Pennsylvania.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.