Tony Cox

Bad Santa Movie Premiere

Birth Name: Joseph Anthony Cox

Place of Birth: Uniontown, Alabama or Manhattan, New York City, New York, U.S.

Date of Birth: March 31, 1958

Ethnicity: African-American

Tony Cox is an American actor.

He spent his childhood in Uniontown, Alabama, with his grandmother and grandfather, Lottie and Henry Jones.

He is married to Otelia, with whom he has a child.

Photo by Prphotos

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

1 Response

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.