Maria Kanellis

Maria Kanellis

Birth Name:

Maria Louise Kanellis

Birth Place:

Ottawa, Illinois, U.S.

Date of Birth:

February 25, 1982

What Race or Ethnicity?:

Greek

Kanellis is an American pro wrestler, singer and model who is of Greek heritage.

Source:

http://www1.phillyburbs.com/pb-dyn/news/341-03172008-1503583.html

Photo by Prphotos

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

1 Response

  1. debbie says:

    ceo triple h please bring maria,ashley,lita,trish,candice,torrie,chyna,mollyholly,all the divas back and edge on commentary bring angelina love to wwe scotty too hotty as well

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.