Craig Bierko

Craig Bierko

Birth Name: Craig Philip Bierko

Place of Birth: Rye Brook, New York, U.S.

Date of Birth: August 18, 1964

Ethnicity:
*Polish (father)
*Jewish (mother; who converted to Christianity)

Craig Bierko is an American actor and singer.

His surname, “Bierko”, is Polish.

Craig has stated that his mother was born Jewish, and later converted to Christianity.

Craig’s maternal grandparents may have been Walter Meyer Distillator and Kate.

Photo by Prphotos

Lil Vacha

Hello, everyone.! XD

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.