Alex Roe

"The 5th Wave" Special Los Angeles Screening - Arrivals

Birth Name: Alexander Michael Roe-Brown

Place of Birth: Westminster, London, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 18 June, 1990

Ethnicity: English

Alex Roe is an English actor and footballer. He has starred in the films The 5th Wave (2016), Rings (2017), and Forever My Girl (2018).

Photo by Prphotos

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.