Ryan Michelle Bathe

Bathe in 2019, photo by kathclick/Bigstock.com

Birth Name: Ryan Michelle Bathé

Place of Birth: St. Louis, Missouri, U.S.

Date of Birth: July 27, 1976

Ethnicity: African-American

Ryan Michelle Bathe is an American actress. She is married to actor Sterling K. Brown, with whom she has two children.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.