Kirby Howell-Baptiste

Howell-Baptiste in 2018, photo by kathclick/Bigstock.com

Birth Name: Kirby Jodie R. N. Howell-Baptiste

Place of Birth: Camden, London, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: c. December 1987

Ethnicity: African-Caribbean

Kirby Howell-Baptiste is a British actress.

Source: https://www.essence.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.