KiKi Layne

Kiki Layne – 2018 LACMA Art+Film Gala Honoring Catherine Opie + Guillermo Del Toro – Arrivals – LACMA, 5905 Wilshire Boulevard – Los Angeles, CA, USA – Photo Credit: David Gabber / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Kiandra Layne

Place of Birth: Cincinnati, Ohio, U.S. (likely)

Date of Birth: c. 1991/1992

Ethnicity: African-American

KiKi Layne is an American actress. She stars in the film If Beale Street Could Talk (2018).

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.