Kevin Mbabu

Birth Name: Melingo Kevin Mbabu

Place of Birth: ChĂȘne-Bougeries, Switzerland

Date of Birth: 19 April, 1995

Ethnicity:
*French (father)
*Congolese (mother)

Kevin Mbabu is a Swiss football defender. He was born in ChĂȘne-Bougeries, Switzerland, to a Congolese mother and a French father.

Photo by katatonia82/Bigstock.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.