Billy Boyd

Birth Name: William Boyd

Place of Birth: Glasgow, Scotland

Date of Birth: August 28, 1968

Ethnicity: Scottish

Billy Boyd is a Scottish actor and singer.

Photo by DFree/Bigstock.com

Lil Vacha

Hello, everyone.! XD

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.