Bill Milner

03/24/2013 – Bill Milner – Jameson Empire Awards 2013 – Arrivals – Grosvenor House – London, UK – Photo Credit: Landmark / PR Photos

Birth Name: William Henry Milner

Place of Birth: Richmond upon Thames, Surrey, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 4 March, 1995

Ethnicity: English

Bill Milner is an English actor. He is known for his role in X-Men: First Class as a young Erik Lensherr.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.