Trina McGee

Trina McGee – Katherine Schwarzenegger and Best Buddies Makeup Event at Blushington Beverly Hills on November 10, 2015 – Photo Credit: Guillermo Proano / PR Photos

Birth Name: Trina Colette McGee

Place of Birth: The Bronx, New York City, New York, U.S.

Date of Birth: September 6, 1969

Ethnicity: African-Haitian, possibly other

Trina McGee is an American actress.

Trina’s father is a photographer from Haiti. Tina’s mother is an American classical pianist.

Source: http://www.haitiobserver.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.