R3hab

Birth Name: Fadil El Ghoul

Place of Birth: Marrakech, Morocco

Date of Birth: April 2, 1986

Ethnicity: Moroccan

R3hab is a Dutch DJ, record producer, and remixer. He was born in Marrakech, Morocco, and raised in Breda, Netherlands.

1 Response

  1. Mixed Kidd says:

    correction: His place of birth is Marrakech, Morocco. He was raised in The Netherlands.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.