E. J. Bonilla

Birth Name: Edward Joshua Bonilla

Place of Birth: New York City, New York, U.S.

Date of Birth: September 8, 1988

Ethnicity: Puerto Rican

E. J. Bonnilla is an American actor.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.