Daniela Melchior

Birth Name: Daniela Melchior dos Reis Lopes Pereira

Place of Birth: Almada, Lisbon, Portugal

Date of Birth: 1 November, 1996

Ethnicity: Portuguese

Daniela Melchior is a Portuguese actress. She played Ratcatcher II in The Suicide Squad, and also appeared in The Black Book and Parque Mayer.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.