Colin Woodell

Birth Name: Colin Todd Gerard Woodell

Place of Birth: San Francisco, California, United States

Date of Birth: December 20, 1991

Ethnicity: English, German, Irish

Colin Woodell is an American actor.

He is the son of Susan Woodell-Mascall, an audition coach, and Brian Woodell.

Colin’s maternal grandparents’ surnames were Ongerth and Dillon.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.