Briana Venskus

Venskus in 2018, photo by Prphotos.com

Birth Name: Briana Laurel Venskus

Place of Birth: Wilmington, New Hanover, North Carolina, U.S.

Date of Birth: August 19, 1987

Ethnicity: Lithuanian, Puerto Rican, Italian

Briana Venskus is an American actress and production assistant.

Briana is the daughter of Josephine (Vazquez) and John Venskus. She is said to be of Lithuanian, Puerto Rican, and Italian ancestry.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.